STOLNOTENISOVÝ TURNAJ SOLOŠNICA
30. MAREC 2019

ZOZNAM PRIHLÁSENÝCH HRÁČOV


1. Malíšek Drahomír - Betonári Horné Orešany - SVK
2. Novák Stanislav - Betonári Horné Orešany - SVK
3. Zradula Radoslav - BA Pinčes klub - SVK
4. Šturdík Maroš - Križovany nad Váhom - SVK
5. Lajda Ján - Šajdíkové Humence - SVK
6. Táborský Dušan - Amatéri z Bachovej Bratislava - SVK
7.  Dedáček Miroslav - Betonári Horné Orešany -SVK
8. Kešeľ Marek - Sološnica -SVK
9. Žiga Dominík - Sološnica - SVK
10. Lipták Dušan - Sološnica - SVK
11. Ryška Štefan - Špačince - SVK
12. Gajarský Roman - Kátlovce - SVK
13. Gajarský Radovan - Kátlovce - SVK
14. Žitný Vojtech - Špačince -SVK
15. Volková Anna - Žiar nad Hronom -SVK
16. Jób Ján - Žiar nad Hronom - SVK
17. Donoval Ján - Železná Breznica - SVK
18. Humená Mária - Žiar nad Hronom - SVK
19. Jelemenský Daniel - Vištuk - SVK
20. Gašparovič František - Vištuk - SVK
21. Štellár Peter - Vištuk - SVK
22. Nagyová Katarína - Vištuk - SVK
23. Buchan Miroslav - Boleráz - SVK
24. Debnár Mário - BA Pinčes klub
25. Jurčeková Jana - Nová Dubnica - SVK
26. Letényi Tomáš - BA Pinčes klub
27. Pasztva Ondrej - BA Pinčes klub - SVK
28. Just Boris - Amatéri z Bachovej Bratislava - SVK
29. Jakuš Mišo - BA Pinčes klub - SVK
30. Széllová Jána - BA Pinčes klub - SVK
31. Fulöp Matej - BA Pinčes klub - SVK
32. Kabát Ján - Žiar nad Hronom - SVK
33. Matúšek Ladislav - Rastislavice - SVK
34. Nagy Zoltán - Tvrdošovce - SVK
35. Škandík Vladimír - Rastislavice - SVK
36. Mikuš Erik - BA Pinčes klub - SVK
37. Ďatko Peter - Zohor - SVK
38. Belák Albín - Malacky - SVK
39. Mondek Peter - Žiar nad Hronom - SVK
40. Šoltés Milan - Žiar nad Hronom - SVK
41. Haško Ladislav - Prestavlky - SVK
42. Čavojský Ivan - Betonári Horné Orešany - SVK
43. Kubalcová Xénia - BA Pinčes klub - SVK
44. Bitarovská Dagmar - Ratnovce  - SVK
45. Hodáľ Peter - Žochári Topoľčany - SVK
46. Minárik Peter - Žochári Topoľčany - SVK
47. Kubaň Vlado - Žochári Topoľčany - SVK
48. Čech Jozef - Rohov - SVK            - odhlásený dňa 28.3.2019 - voľné miesto
49. Klaučo Matej - BA Pinčes klub - SVK
50. Klaučo Michal - BA Pinčes klub - SVK
51. Klaučo Emil - BA Pinčes klub - SVK
52. Dandár Marek - Bratislava - SVK
53. Studenič Róbert - Borský Svätý Jur -SVK
54. Vavra Roman - Borský Svätý Jur - SVK
55. Švec Andrej - Borský Svätý Jur - SVK
56. Troják Jakub - Borský Svätý Jur - SVK
57. Klempa Ján   - Závod -SVK
58. Klíma Marián - Malacky - SVK
59. Valent Marián - Malacky - SVK
60. Kučera Mário - Malacky - SVK
61. Cvečka Peter - Malacky - SVK
62. Sopóci Štefan - Malacky - SVK - odhlásený dňa 25.3.2019 - voľné miesto
63. Fikar Miroslav - Amatéri z Bachovej Bratislava - SVK
64. Vostal Marek  - Lozorno - SVK
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Náhradnici :
1.
2.
3.
4.